tsabusa (tsabusa) wrote in ff_xi_gilgamesh,
tsabusa
tsabusa
ff_xi_gilgamesh

  • Mood:

w00t!

i gotta linkshell! linkshelllinkshelllinkshell!! and i got mad coooo people on it!
i see some funny stuff. like a guy chased by 6 orcs and an orcish stonechucker! lol so funny! but not when it happens to me.
so im working on my whm class cuz beating stuff up with my fists is getting old.

i have a new friend named gylfie who is like my child! hes just started so im helping him, aaaaand what does this cute lil red mage do? freekin runs off! and decideds to kill whatever he sees!! the rabbit hurt him tho. /slaps head
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments